Marina View | Renovated | Bright
Dubai Marina — Silverene, Dubai
AED 2,525,000
2,366 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,067 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-23.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
15035648
Reference
DREL-8157
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:52
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (5)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,500,000
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Dandan Lei
1,067 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,525,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Ashley Adams
1,067 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,525,000
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
1,067 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,550,000
Dacha Real Estate
Jack Woodford
1,066 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,550,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Jahangir Khalid
1,066 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Silverene (15)
AED 1,295,000
Stunning Studio | Marina View | Good Location
Studio
536 sqft
Apartments
Bhagwan Laungani
AED 1,450,000
VACANT NOW | Equipped Kitchen | High Floor
1
609 sqft
Apartments
Megan Ely
AED 1,519,999
High ROI | Prime Location | Furnished
1
609 sqft
Apartments
Max Mayer
AED 1,528,000
One Bedroom | Modern | Great Location
1
609 sqft
Apartments
Conor Davis
AED 1,550,000
Vacant | Furnished | Motivated Seller
1
598 sqft
Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,550,000
Lowest Price| Fully Furnished | High Rental Return
1
598 sqft
Apartments
Khalid Jabiri
AED 1,550,000
Prime Marina | Luxury Living | Investment Unit
1
598 sqft
Apartments
Sunil Sequeira
AED 1,600,000
Marina View | Prime Location | Rented 90K- Yearly
Studio
526 sqft
Apartments
Eva Bogotlieva
AED 1,699,995
Exclusive | High Floor | Full Marina View
1
597 sqft
Apartments
Oren Dmitrishin
AED 1,925,000
Stunning unit | fully furnished | AIRBNB Perfect
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Nicholas Winter
AED 2,100,000
Vacant on transfer | Marina Views | Metro
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Jack Beal
AED 2,100,000
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Beautiful 1 Bed
1
832 sqft
Apartments
Desmond Asong Abongwa