Property Detail

RENTED | FULL MARINA VIEW | EMAAR
Dubai Marina — Marina Promenade, Dubai
AED 3,800,000
2,538 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,497 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 15035245
Reference LXF-S-172955
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Jorge Eley
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:03
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates