Property Detail

Fully Upgraded | Marina View | VOT
Dubai Marina — Bay Central, Dubai
AED 1,699,999
2,631 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
646 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14.9%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14961776
Reference LXF-S-172335
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Lauren Mason
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:53
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Bay Central (15)
AED 1,099,000
Furnished | Studio | Partial Marina View
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Aaron Parkins
AED 1,150,000
Marina and Sea View | Mid Floor | Vacant
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,150,000
Spacious | JBR View | Prime Location
Studio 448 sqft Apartments
Natalia Rogovaya
AED 1,250,000
Furnished | Luxurious Living| Prime Location
Studio 573 sqft Apartments
Jheel Hotchandani
AED 1,250,000
Marina View | Vacant Now | Good Investment
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,250,000
Spacious | Prime Location | Good For Investors
Studio 572 sqft Apartments
Serafina Berisha
AED 1,450,000
Reputable Developer |Furnished | Tenanted
1 693 sqft Apartments
Megan Ely
AED 1,500,000
Marina View | Renovated | AirB&B Ready
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,500,000
1BR Unfurnished | Bay Central | Marina Area
1 695 sqft Apartments
Anne Taguiam
AED 1,575,000
Marina View | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer
1 708 sqft Apartments
Moin Jehanzeb
AED 1,600,000
Marina View | Upgraded | Turnkey | Vacant
1 638 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,700,000
Full Marina View | Best Layout | Vacant
1 693 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,700,000
High Floor | One Bedroom | Unfurnished
1 857 sqft Apartments
Georgia Ward
AED 1,700,000
Full Marina View | Vacant | Ideally Located
1 693 sqft Apartments
Daryna Osypova
AED 1,750,000
Marina Views | High Floor | Exclusive
1 638 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron