Property Detail

Spacious | JBR View | Prime Location
Dubai Marina — Bay Central, Dubai
AED 1,150,000
2,566 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
448 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 15003740
Reference PVT-S-1507
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Prive Real Estate
Agent Natalia Rogovaya
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Bay Central (15)
AED 1,099,000
Furnished | Studio | Partial Marina View
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Aaron Parkins
AED 1,150,000
Marina and Sea View | Mid Floor | Vacant
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,250,000
Spacious | Prime Location | Good For Investors
Studio 572 sqft Apartments
Serafina Berisha
AED 1,250,000
Marina View | Vacant Now | Good Investment
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,250,000
Furnished | Luxurious Living| Prime Location
Studio 573 sqft Apartments
Jheel Hotchandani
AED 1,450,000
Reputable Developer |Furnished | Tenanted
1 693 sqft Apartments
Megan Ely
AED 1,500,000
1BR Unfurnished | Bay Central | Marina Area
1 695 sqft Apartments
Anne Taguiam
AED 1,500,000
Marina View | Renovated | AirB&B Ready
Studio 446 sqft Apartments
Lucy Cameron
AED 1,575,000
Marina View | High Floor | Vacant on Transfer