Property Detail

Brand New | Near Metro | Sunset View
Al Furjan — PG One, Dubai
AED 1,590,000
1,724 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
922 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (520 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,200,423
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+20.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+15.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14983816
Reference Huspy-QGXYHB2CFKAY7VDQCJZY1S8C0R
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Huspy Dubai
Agent Alexander Holland
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,600,000
Rocky Real Estate
Amba Fagbile
921 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,600,000
H & S Real Estate
Fahad Sana Ul Haq
922 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,600,000
White & Co
Jordan Dyson
922 sqft
Same Price
More listings in PG One (15)
AED 750,000
Brand New Studio | Huge Layout | Prime Location
Studio 384 sqft Apartments
Inga Policiuc
AED 790,000
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI
Studio 384 sqft Apartments
Jayaprakash Kodalil
AED 790,000
Ready to Move | Prime Location | Step from Metro
Studio 373 sqft Apartments
Inzamam Malik
AED 800,000
Brand New | Great Value | Stylish Apartment
Studio 384 sqft Apartments
Vidhi Boxwalla
AED 800,000
High ROI | Pool View | Handing Over Now
Studio 373 sqft Apartments