Property Detail

Semi Furnished | Brand New | Close to Metro
Al Furjan — PG One, Dubai
AED 1,540,000
1,670 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
922 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+16.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14999118
Reference T049YW2WXZC2SHS5J6EDJ26T0M
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Uplux Properties
Agent Iffath Ayesha
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in PG One (15)
AED 750,000
Brand New Studio | Huge Layout | Prime Location
Studio 384 sqft Apartments
Inga Policiuc
AED 790,000
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI
Studio 384 sqft Apartments
Jayaprakash Kodalil
AED 790,000
Ready to Move | Prime Location | Step from Metro
Studio 373 sqft Apartments
Inzamam Malik
AED 800,000
Brand New | Great Value | Stylish Apartment
Studio 384 sqft Apartments
Vidhi Boxwalla
AED 800,000
High ROI | Pool View | Handing Over Now
Studio 373 sqft Apartments
Veerapat Martvichit
AED 1,170,000
High Floor I Near Metro I Brand New Unit
1 829 sqft Apartments
Vidhi Boxwalla
AED 1,199,999
BRAND NEW l READY TO MOVE l NEAR METRO
1 769 sqft Apartments
Stephanie Waswa
AED 1,200,000
Walk to Metro | Vacant | Open Plan
1 769 sqft Apartments
Alexander Holland
AED 1,225,000
Brand New | High Floor | Near Metro | Sunset Views