Property Detail

Studio | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Balcony & Pool Access
Arjan — Binghatti Hillcrest, Dubai
AED 779,259
2,129 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
366 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Arjan DLD data for last 90 days (846 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,283,520
AED total
1,582
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+34.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+36.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,983 listings in Arjan
Details
Listing ID 14887372
Reference 105798-0eMPB3-MB
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Jusur Properties
Agent Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:20
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (19)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 772,679
Next Nest Properties
Ali Adnan
363 sqft
Same Price
AED 772,679
Oia Properties - Sale
Maryem Hossam Ghanem
364 sqft
Same Price
AED 773,000
Dnb Signature Properties
Nikhil Thakawani
364 sqft
Same Price
AED 774,000
Dnb Signature Properties
Nikhil Thakawani
363 sqft
Same Price
AED 774,559
Next Nest Properties
Ali Adnan
363 sqft
Same Price
AED 775,000
Dnb Signature Properties
Nikhil Thakawani
364 sqft
Same Price
AED 775,499
Next Nest Properties
Ali Adnan
362 sqft
Same Price
AED 777,379
Edge Point Global Properties
Mohamed Abdelrahman Ali Ebrahim Aljawder
365 sqft
Same Price
AED 780,199
Next Nest Properties
Ali Adnan
366 sqft
Same Price
AED 780,200
Elite Venture Properties
Muhammad Umair Mirza Abdul Khaliq
366 sqft
Same Price
AED 781,139