Property Detail

Smart Home / High ROI / Great Investment
Al Furjan — Orvessa Residences, Dubai
AED 1,148,552
1,436 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
800 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+0.2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-4.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 15027031
Reference 107565-lv52Td
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Trustin Homes Real Estate
Agent Sumit Dureja
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,150,000
Daark Real Estate
Basil Gamal
800 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,150,000
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
800 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Orvessa Residences (15)
AED 1,088,000
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Marina & Skyl...
1 730 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,090,000
HOT DEAL — 1BR NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI
1 727 sqft Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 1,090,000
Elegant Urban Living | Generous Space | Strong Investment Re...
1 727 sqft Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 1,100,000
VILLA VIEW / NEAR METRO / MORTGAGE ALLOWED / HIGH ROI
1 1,122 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 1,100,000
Payment Plan 30/70 | FULLY FURNISHED | GREAT OFFERS
1 727 sqft Apartments
Sayed Moustafa