Property Detail

Vacant| 4 Bedroom| Vastu Compliant
Al Furjan — Al Furjan West, Dubai
AED 4,200,000
1,210 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,472 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (492 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,290,889
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-15.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 15016598
Reference ES-38166
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Kevin Lopes
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Al Furjan West (15)
AED 999,000
Elegant Apartment | Unique Layout | Great Location
1 723 sqft Apartments
Malik Sher
AED 3,300,000
Vacant | View Today | Furjans Best Deal
3 1,914 sqft Townhouses
Laura Crossan
AED 3,459,999
Upgraded Unit! 3BR Fully Furnished Townhouse
3 1,911 sqft Townhouses
Muhammad Amir Bashir
AED 3,460,000
3BR+MAID VILLA | VACANT | MULTIPLE OPTIONS
3 2,724 sqft Villas
Umer Khan Alizai
AED 3,464,000
Vacant Single row Close to park Prime Location
3 1,911 sqft Villas
Haytham Al Habashi
AED 3,464,000
Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Prime Location
3 1,911 sqft Villas
Abbas Haider Khan
AED 3,464,000
Private Garden | Great Investment |Well Maintained
3 2,700 sqft Villas
Neelam Haresh
AED 3,465,000
Dreamz | 3-Bedroom plus Maids | Vacant
3 2,135 sqft Villas
Mark Sherman
AED 3,488,000
Vacant On Transfer | Single Row | Prime Location