2Bed+Maid+Laundry | Vastu Unit | Close to Metro
Al Furjan — ZaZEN Ivy, Dubai
AED 2,199,999
1,606 AED/sqft
2 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,370 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (506 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,247,588
AED total
1,429
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+12.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+7.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14992926
Reference
108927-wRv9SN
First Seen
01.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:09
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,199,999
Top House Real Estate
Manju Subashini
1,370 sqft
Same Price
More listings in ZaZEN Ivy (15)
AED 1,200,000
COMMUNITY LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | POOL VIEW
1
717 sqft
Apartments
Misbah Khan
AED 1,250,000
Pool View | Best Layout | 5 min Walk to Metro
1
747 sqft
Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 1,300,000
PREMIUM PODIUM LEVEL BIGGER LAYOUT 1 Bedroom Apartment ZaZEN...
1
910 sqft
Apartments
Sridevi Kirupaharan Sureshkumar
AED 1,999,000
Closed Kitchen | Vastu | 5 min Walk to Metro
2
1,196 sqft
Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 2,299,999
Corner Unit | Maids Room | Mortgage Eligible
2
1,423 sqft
Apartments
Sachin Shandilay
AED 2,400,000
Corner Unit | Vaastu | High Floor | Pool view
2