Property Detail

3 Bed+Maid | Vastu | High Floor | Good view
Al Furjan — ZaZEN Ivy, Dubai
AED 2,750,000
1,764 AED/sqft
3 rooms
4 bathrooms
1,559 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,245,454
AED total
1,428
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+23.5%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+17.7%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 15074221
Reference Portal-AT-402813
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Agent Anant Kumar Singh
First Seen 05.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,750,000
Driven Properties
Harsha Lalwani
1,559 sqft
Same Price
More listings in ZaZEN Ivy (15)
AED 1,200,000
COMMUNITY LIVING | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | POOL VIEW
1 717 sqft Apartments
Misbah Khan
AED 1,250,000
Pool View | Best Layout | 5 min Walk to Metro
1 747 sqft Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 1,300,000
PREMIUM PODIUM LEVEL BIGGER LAYOUT 1 Bedroom Apartment ZaZEN...
1 910 sqft Apartments
Sridevi Kirupaharan Sureshkumar
AED 1,999,000
Closed Kitchen | Vastu | 5 min Walk to Metro
2 1,196 sqft Apartments
Alex Pearson
AED 2,100,000
Brand New Unit | Premium Lifestyle | Maids Room
2 1,370 sqft Apartments
Kiren Lally
AED 2,199,999
2 Bed + maid | Handover soon | Close to Metro
2 1,370 sqft Apartments