Property Detail

Fully Upgraded Spacious 2 Bedroom with Golf View
Dubai Marina — Marina Heights Tower, Dubai
AED 2,300,000
1,607 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,431 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-48%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-37.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14876852
Reference JWDM-S-63903
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Exclusive Links Real Estate - Dubai Marina
Agent James Walsh
First Seen 01.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:04
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,300,000
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S02
Dilan Irgat
1,431 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Marina Heights Tower (15)
AED 1,425,000
Vacant Soon | Exclusive | Furnished
1 1,010 sqft Apartments
Ben Walsh
AED 1,465,000
High Floor | Largest Layout | Rented | Best Priced
1 1,011 sqft Apartments
Anita Szilagyi
AED 1,500,000
Prime Location | Fully Upgraded | Furnished
1 746 sqft Apartments
Feraz Dany
AED 1,574,999
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Community Views
1 1,011 sqft Apartments
Alexandra Taneva
AED 1,600,000
Vacant Soon | Large Layout | Motivated
1 1,011 sqft Apartments
Ali Hail
AED 1,990,000
Marina Prime Location| Upgraded Furnished
2 1,287 sqft Apartments
Michelle Billing