Property Detail

Jetour T2 Included | Fully Furnish | Close Kitchen
Al Furjan — Symbolic Zen Residences, Dubai
AED 2,110,000
1,494 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,412 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+4.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 15037928
Reference P448Z5J71R04G59D118MT9WVP0
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Creative Homes Real Estate
Agent Amit Udasi
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:55
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Symbolic Zen Residences (15)
AED 1,803,200
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
2 1,351 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,867,600
Smart Home | Best Deal | High ROI
2 1,351 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,950,000
HIGH FLOOR || OPEN VIEW || 2+ MAIDS
2 1,195 sqft Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 1,960,000
Luxury Wellness Apartments with Retail in Al Furjan
2 1,351 sqft Apartments
Anisa Khot
AED 1,960,000
Fully furnished 2 Bed + Maid Room | Closed Kitchen | Near to...
2 1,350 sqft Apartments
Tayeb Khan
AED 1,971,500
Q2 2027 | Premium Quality | Big Sizes | High ROI
2 1,195 sqft Apartments
Samarth Patel
AED 1,991,800
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location
2 1,351 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,999,890
FAST!! DLD WAIVER• 2BHK+MAID•VILLAS VIEWS•30-70PP
2 1,536 sqft Apartments