Property Detail

Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal
Al Furjan — Symbolic Zen Residences, Dubai
AED 1,803,200
1,335 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,351 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (515 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,217,532
AED total
1,427
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14924123
Reference 1016201653271
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Axis Real Estate
Agent Adriana Andras
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:42
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Symbolic Zen Residences (15)
AED 1,886,000
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI
2 1,413 sqft Apartments
Adriana Andras
AED 1,920,000
2.5BR_CHILLER FREE!_ASK 30/70 P. P!!_READY VIEW!!
2 1,413 sqft Apartments
Anzhela Gadzhibalaeva
AED 1,950,000
HIGH FLOOR || OPEN VIEW || 2+ MAIDS
2 1,195 sqft Apartments
Ankush Anshu
AED 1,960,000
Fully furnished 2 Bed + Maid Room | Closed Kitchen | Near to...
2 1,350 sqft Apartments
Tayeb Khan
AED 1,971,500
Q2 2027 | Premium Quality | Big Sizes | High ROI
2 1,195 sqft Apartments
Samarth Patel
AED 1,999,890
FAST!! DLD WAIVER• 2BHK+MAID•VILLAS VIEWS•30-70PP
2 1,536 sqft Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 2,000,000
High Floor | Exceptional Off-Plan Investment with High ROI P...
2 1,536 sqft Apartments
Vinit Suchak
AED 2,010,000
Investor-Focused Luxury Homes in Al Furjan
2 1,195 sqft Apartments