Property Detail

Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now
Al Furjan — Azizi Amir, Dubai
AED 1,842,800
1,347 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,368 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-10.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14881334
Reference 1016201643865
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Axis Real Estate
Agent Adriana Andras
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:57
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,850,000
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
1,368 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Amir (15)
AED 957,000
12% ROI || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD || F...
1 835 sqft Apartments
Hala Ghrayeb
AED 1,149,000
12% ROI || 1 MIN TO METRO || CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD || S...
1 837 sqft Apartments
Abdelrahman Mahmoud
AED 1,200,000
1 BEDROOM NEXT TO METRO PRIME LOCATION LUXURY PROJECT
1 836 sqft Apartments
Mohammed Amaan
AED 1,210,000
Next to Metro | Pre-Launch Offer | Azizi Ameer, Al Furjan |...
1 837 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Ali
AED 1,220,000
CLOSE TO METRO -CAPITAL APPRECIATION-HIGH ROI
1 869 sqft Apartments
Majed Khalili
AED 1,255,000
Pool View - Invest Smart-Easy Payment Plan- Luxury