Property Detail

Fully Furnished | High Floor | Spacious
Dubai Marina — Elite Residence, Dubai
AED 2,450,000
1,842 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,330 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (516 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,310,800
AED total
3,091
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-40.4%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-28.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14913872
Reference 108927-W6ToCS
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Bricks and Beams Real Estate
Agent Leonard Owino Nyangi
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:09
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,450,000
White & Co
Harry Ruddlesden
1,331 sqft
Same Price