Property Detail

Rare Sea View Residence | Private Pool | Fully Renovated
Dubai Marina — Elite Residence, Dubai
AED 21,000,000
3,362 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,246 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (494 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,259,990
AED total
3,138
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+7.1%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+30.3%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 14910631
Reference 4799-ClDnLd
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Union Square House Real Estate
Agent Anna Anozie
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:06
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates