Compact Luxury Studio || Perfect Urban Living || Smart Investors Choice || Vanguard Studio
Dubai Marina — Vanguard by Frank Muller, Dubai
AED 1,800,000
3,770 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
477 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina
DLD data for last 90 days (510 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,303,698
AED total
3,100
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+21.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+46.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID
14966517
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:49
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Vanguard by Frank Muller (15)
AED 1,500,000
Branded Residence | High Returns | Dubai Marina
Studio
461 sqft
Apartments
Shehrose Maqbool
AED 1,525,000
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah View
Studio
414 sqft
Apartments
Madina Sadikova
AED 1,599,000
Branded Residence | High ROI | Smart Home
Studio
485 sqft
Apartments
Husain Pochee
AED 1,625,000
Large Layout | Multiple Views | Luxury Studio
Studio
638 sqft
Apartments
Nauman Hashmi
AED 1,680,000
DUBAI MARINA | SPACIOUS STUDIO | LUXURY APT
Studio
638 sqft
Apartments
Charles Done
AED 1,700,000
Studio Apartment with Balcony | Golf Views | Branded Residen...
Studio
600 sqft
Apartments
Hichem Mokrani
AED 1,800,000
Full Golf Course View | Presidential Studio Plus
Studio
608 sqft
Apartments
Olga Rusu
AED 1,800,000
LUXURIOUS RESALE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | DUBAI MARINA