Property Detail

Franck Muller Unit with Branded Furniture
Dubai Marina — Vanguard by Frank Muller, Dubai
AED 2,430,000
2,563 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
948 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (509 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,318,829
AED total
3,108
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-17.5%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 13016605
Reference 100512-NERHun
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Playa Real Estate Brokerage
Agent Shadi
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:10
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:40 AED 2,500,000 AED 2,430,000 2.8%
More listings in Vanguard by Frank Muller (15)
AED 1,243,443
Cheapest Price | Great Investment | 30|70 PP
Studio 475 sqft Apartments
Humayun Khan
AED 1,247,243
Furnished | Less than OP | Best Deal | 30/70 PP
Studio 475 sqft Apartments
Humayun Khan
AED 1,438,888
Active Seller | Studio | Handover Q3 2027
Studio 478 sqft Apartments
Devesh Moolchandani
AED 1,500,000
Branded Residence | High Returns | Dubai Marina
Studio 461 sqft Apartments
Shehrose Maqbool
AED 1,525,000
Spacious | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah View
Studio 414 sqft Apartments
Madina Sadikova
AED 1,599,000
Branded Residence | High ROI | Smart Home
Studio 485 sqft Apartments
Husain Pochee
AED 1,625,000
Large Layout | Multiple Views | Luxury Studio
Studio 638 sqft Apartments
Nauman Hashmi
AED 1,680,000
DUBAI MARINA | SPACIOUS STUDIO | LUXURY APT
Studio 638 sqft Apartments
Charles Done
AED 1,700,000
Studio Apartment with Balcony | Golf Views | Branded Residen...
Studio 600 sqft Apartments
Hichem Mokrani
AED 1,800,000
LUXURIOUS RESALE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | DUBAI MARINA
Studio 531 sqft Apartments
Youcef Hichem Kacem
AED 1,800,000
Compact Luxury Studio || Perfect Urban Living || Smart Inves...
Studio 477 sqft Apartments
Compass And Coin Real Estate
AED 1,800,000
Luxury Studio Plus | Investor Deal | Furnished
Studio 638 sqft Apartments
Antonella Catte
AED 1,800,000
Full Golf Course View | Presidential Studio Plus
Studio 608 sqft Apartments
Olga Rusu
AED 1,800,000