MORTGAGE BUYER_LUXURY_F. FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_VASTU
Al Furjan — Orvessa Residences, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
1,625 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
800 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (484 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,656
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.6%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14917767
Reference
BBS9268-RY4ACK
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
05.05.2026 23:44
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,295,999
EVOQ Real Estate
Md Danish Shamim
800 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Orvessa Residences (15)
AED 1,088,000
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Marina & Skyl...
1
730 sqft
Apartments
Yossif Hossam
AED 1,090,000
HOT DEAL — 1BR NEAR METRO | HIGH ROI
1
727 sqft
Apartments
Soufia Telaidija
AED 1,090,000
Elegant Urban Living | Generous Space | Strong Investment Re...
1
727 sqft
Apartments
Ruth Ann Samson
AED 1,100,000
VILLA VIEW / NEAR METRO / MORTGAGE ALLOWED / HIGH ROI
1
1,122 sqft
Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 1,100,000
Payment Plan 30/70 | FULLY FURNISHED | GREAT OFFERS
1
727 sqft
Apartments
Sayed Moustafa
AED 1,109,000
30/70PAYMENTPLAN_FULLYFURNISHED_ LUXURIOU_MORTGAGE