Property Detail

Vacant | Kitchen Island | Marina View
Dubai Marina — Marina Promenade, Dubai
AED 3,400,000
2,555 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,331 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Marina DLD data for last 90 days (485 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,249,962
AED total
3,162
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,966 listings in Dubai Marina
Details
Listing ID 6196653
Reference ES-18540
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Keisha Brass
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:56
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates