Property Detail

Brand New | 1BR For Sale | Golf Grand
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Grand, Dubai
AED 1,599,999
2,266 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
706 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15005095
Reference HI-S-011900
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Hamptons International - Leasing
Agent Muhammad Atif
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
06.05.2026 02:15 AED 1,699,999 AED 1,599,999 5.9%
More listings in Golf Grand (15)
AED 1,549,900
Brand New 1BR | Spacious | Golf Course View
1 703 sqft Apartments
Mazen Alyounis
AED 1,550,000
Brand New | Vacant | Investor Deal
1 689 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Saad Ahmed
AED 1,600,000
Ready to Move in | Prime Location | Boulevard View
1 689 sqft Apartments
Dinara Munbayeva
AED 1,600,000
Hand Over Soon | Vacant | Golf Living
1 689 sqft Apartments
Faith Salter
AED 1,645,888
1BR | Golf View | High ROI | Prime Location |
1 703 sqft Apartments
Olivier Buanec
AED 1,645,888
1BR Apartment | Golf Views | High Floor
1 703 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Cheema
AED 1,645,888
READY UNIT II VILLA & PARK VIEW II NEXT TO GYM & POOL
1 703 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,645,888
Golf View | Best Price | Community Expert
1 703 sqft Apartments
Mikhail Samoilov
AED 1,645,888
Community Expert | Golf course view | Handover Soo
1 703 sqft Apartments
Khaled Almasri
AED 1,650,000
Golf Course View | Brand New | Unique Layout
1 689 sqft Apartments
Sawaiz Anayat
AED 1,650,000
Brand New | Open View | Ready Vacant
1 689 sqft Apartments
Dalia Shaker Mohamed Mahdy Elgebeily
AED 1,650,000
Brand New | 1 BR | Prime Location | Golf Grand
1 703 sqft Apartments
Sultan Alketbi
AED 1,650,000
Golf & Park Facing | Vacant | Brand new
1 689 sqft Apartments
Samuel Armfield
AED 1,650,000
Low Floor | Brand New | Boulevard View
1 690 sqft Apartments
Keisha Lois
AED 1,650,000
Golf View | Available Now | Middle Floor