Property Detail

Hand Over Soon | Vacant | Golf Living
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Grand, Dubai
AED 1,600,000
2,322 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
689 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14632352
Reference LXF-S-169027
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxfolio Real Estate
Agent Faith Salter
First Seen 31.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:14
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
02.05.2026 11:56 AED 1,700,000 AED 1,600,000 5.9%
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,600,000
Driven Properties
Dinara Munbayeva
689 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Golf Grand (15)
AED 1,500,000
Brand New | Prime Community | Best Priced
1 706 sqft Apartments
Tamer Ibrahim
AED 1,549,900
Brand New 1BR | Spacious | Golf Course View
1 703 sqft Apartments
Mazen Alyounis
AED 1,583,000
Exclusive | Best Deal | Golf Course Views
1 706 sqft Apartments
Paul Wilkie Page
AED 1,599,999
Brand New | 1BR For Sale | Golf Grand
1 706 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Atif
AED 1,635,000
Community & Boulevard View | Brand New | Vacant
1 709 sqft Apartments
Ruslan Shinkarenko
AED 1,645,888
Community Expert | Golf course view | Handover Soo
1 703 sqft Apartments
Khaled Almasri
AED 1,645,888
Golf View | Best Price | Community Expert
1 703 sqft Apartments
Mikhail Samoilov
AED 1,645,888
1BR | Golf View | High ROI | Prime Location |
1 703 sqft Apartments
Olivier Buanec
AED 1,645,888
READY UNIT II VILLA & PARK VIEW II NEXT TO GYM & POOL
1 703 sqft Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,645,888
1BR Apartment | Golf Views | High Floor
1 703 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Cheema
AED 1,650,000
Brand New | 1 BR | Prime Location | Golf Grand
1 703 sqft Apartments
Sultan Alketbi
AED 1,650,000
Golf View | Available Now | Middle Floor
1 703 sqft Apartments
Barry Ryan
AED 1,700,000
Luxurious | Spacious | Golf Course View