Property Detail

Cash Offers | 4 Bed Duplex | Unique Layout
Dubai Creek Harbour — Harbour Views, Dubai
AED 6,749,900
1,926 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
3,504 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (294 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,842,462
AED total
2,369
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-18.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-27.9%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14984378
Reference RL-212812
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Jordan Roe
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 6,749,900
fäm Properties - Branch 18
Mohammed Duhoki
3,504 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Harbour Views (15)
AED 1,675,000
Partial park and creek view ,vacant, ready to Move
1 709 sqft Apartments
Shohreh Amini
AED 1,690,000
Elegantly Unit I Luxury Living I Amazing Deal
1 738 sqft Apartments
Qun Ma
AED 1,700,000
1 Bedroom Apartment | Low Floor | Rented with Tenant
1 710 sqft Apartments
Syed Hashim
AED 1,700,000
SERENE PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI
1 728 sqft Apartments
Joy Abouelsoud
AED 1,730,000
Vacant Now | Upgraded Unit | Creek View
1 710 sqft Apartments
Luke Boardman
AED 1,749,999
Well-managed and Tenanted Apt | Mid Floor
1 709 sqft Apartments
Waqas Razzaq
AED 1,775,000
High Floor | 1 Bedroom | Creek Water Views