Amazing Amenities | Investor Deal
Dubai Hills Estate — The Grove by Iman, Dubai
AED 1,100,000
2,651 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
415 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14983928
Reference
B-Apr-Twenty-Seven-Twenty-Six-AS-165375
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Agent
Dmitrii Kirilov
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:20
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in The Grove by Iman (3)
AED 1,230,000
Premium Amenities | Upscale Studio | Currently Tenanted
Studio
368 sqft
Apartments
Bekzod Ulmasov
AED 2,250,000
Large 1 Bed | Owner Occupied | Viewable
1
896 sqft
Apartments
Marco Marinelli
AED 3,600,000
Vacant on Transfer | Luxury Finishes | Corner Unit
2
1,280 sqft
Apartments
Hannah Allaf