Property Detail

Large 1 Bed | Owner Occupied | Viewable
Dubai Hills Estate — The Grove by Iman, Dubai
AED 2,250,000
2,511 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
896 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 10097894
Reference ES-28190
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Espace Real Estate
Agent Marco Marinelli
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:19
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
26.03.2026 00:38 AED 2,300,000 AED 2,250,000 2.2%