Property Detail

Prime Location | High End Branded | Handover Soon
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Residences by Fortimo, Dubai
AED 3,900,000
2,782 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,402 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15015367
Reference B-Apr-Twenty-Nine-Twenty-Six-AS-168399
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 6
Agent Charles Honein
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:12
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates