Property Detail

Park View | High Floor | Brand New
Dubai Hills Estate — Park Field, Dubai
AED 1,850,000
2,868 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
645 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 15029391
Reference L-182772
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Strada Real Estate
Agent Chloe Cromar
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:12
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,850,000
Provident Real Estate
Anastasiia Vlasova
645 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Park Field (15)
AED 2,450,000
Huge Terrace | Private | Available Now
2 1,573 sqft Apartments
Yulia Sukhenko
AED 2,500,000
Sought-After Location | Motivated Seller
2 1,031 sqft Apartments
Ulugbek Mirzakamolov
AED 2,570,000
Mid Floor | Park And Pool View | Vacant
2 1,037 sqft Apartments
Mikhail Samoilov
AED 2,600,000
Brand New | Park Facing | Luxury Finish
2 1,010 sqft Apartments
Matthew Sanderson
AED 2,600,000
Fully Furnished | Brand New | Park View Unit
2 1,050 sqft Apartments
Qaisar Murtaza Jaffri
AED 2,700,000
Vacant | Large Corner Unit | High ROI
2 1,049 sqft Apartments
Richard Marfo
AED 2,700,000
2BR LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | PARK VIEW
2 1,010 sqft Apartments
Khushbu Bhatt
AED 2,750,000
Full Park & Pool View | Highest Floor |
2 993 sqft Apartments
Louisa Wagner
AED 2,800,000
Direct Access To Park | Multiple Layouts Available
2 1,037 sqft Apartments
Anastasiia Vlasova