Property Detail

HIGH FLOOR | CORNER UNIT | POOL & PARK VIEWS
Dubai Hills Estate — Park Field, Dubai
AED 2,950,000
2,810 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,050 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14017095
Reference B-Jan-Sixteen-Twenty-Six-AS-156404
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency fäm Properties - Branch 9
Agent Soroush Balagh
First Seen 10.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:23
Price History