Property Detail

Signature Villa | Private Pool | Ready
Palm Jumeirah — Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 89,999,000
6,156 AED/sqft
6 rooms
7 bathrooms
14,619 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+39.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+25.1%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 15011606
Reference GTA-32682
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency GTA Luxury Properties
Agent Anna Smirnova
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:28
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Signature Villas Palm Jumeirah (15)
AED 44,999,999
Renovation Opportunity | Custom Villa | Waterfront
6 7,736 sqft Villas
Charles Wardale
AED 49,900,000
UltraLuxury 6br Vacant Villa | Upgrade Potential
6 14,996 sqft Villas
Rami Wahood
AED 49,900,000
PRICED TO SELL SIGNATURE VILLA I BEST LAYOUT
6 14,719 sqft Villas
Darya Grechanik
AED 49,900,000
Best Priced Gallery Views | Huge Plot | VOT
6 14,996 sqft Villas
Shaye Ueckermann
AED 51,000,000
Custom Built | High Number | Fully Upgraded
5 5,000 sqft Villas
Maya Jaber
AED 51,000,000
Sea & Skyline View | Palm Oasis | Owner - Occupied
5 6,789 sqft Villas
Jamie Holland
AED 51,000,000
High Number I Vacant I Furnished I Dubai Eye View
5 6,789 sqft Villas
Emrah Keles
AED 51,720,000
High Number | Custom Built | Luxurious
5 6,789 sqft Villas
Maya Jaber
AED 53,500,000
Investor Deal | Rare Villa | BUA 9,600 sq. ft | Furnished