Property Detail

VACANT | FULL VIEW | SPACIOUS LAYOUT
Dubai Creek Harbour — Dubai Creek Residences, Dubai
AED 5,150,000
2,667 AED/sqft
3 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,931 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+10.8%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-0.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14984900
Reference AP13080
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Agent Arthur Haeuw
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:25
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 5,149,999
Driven Properties
Waqas Razzaq
1,931 sqft
Same Price
AED 5,200,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Business Bay Sales
Matthew Greenshields
1,931 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Dubai Creek Residences (15)
AED 2,100,000
1 Bed | Large Layout | Water View |
1 1,025 sqft Apartments
Matthew Greenshields
AED 2,100,000
PREMIUIM MARINA AND CREEK VIEWS | VACATING NOTICE
1 1,170 sqft Apartments
Raheel Mughal
AED 2,100,000
Largest layout | Vacant | Great Location
1 1,167 sqft Apartments
Sam Porter
AED 2,100,000
Unique and Spacious Layout | Rented | Modern Unit
1 1,166 sqft Apartments
Abdul Haseeb Bera
AED 2,149,900
Modern 1BR | Spacious | Multiple Options
1 1,170 sqft Apartments
Ammar Nagila