Metro | High Floor | Closed Kitchen | Corner Unit
Al Furjan — Azizi Iris, Dubai
AED 1,599,000
1,206 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,326 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan
DLD data for last 90 days (484 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,184,656
AED total
1,431
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-15.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-19.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID
14444765
Reference
B-Mar-Four-Twenty-Six-AS-162341
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
Fam Properties - Branch 14
Agent
Jitendra Singh Jadoun
First Seen
08.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:07
Price History
More listings in Azizi Iris (4)
AED 1,050,000
NEXT TO SCHOOL | CHILLER FREE | CLOSED KITCHEN
1
866 sqft
Apartments
Pratima Katiyar
AED 1,550,000
Rented | 2 Balconies | Closed Kitchen
2
1,399 sqft
Apartments
Nabil Abdellatif
AED 1,590,000
Vaastu Compliant | VOT | Upgraded | Owner Occupied
2
1,310 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Khalil
AED 2,000,000
Exclusive | Ultra-Luxury 2BR + Maid | 2 Parking
2
1,965 sqft
Apartments
Indivar Singh