Property Detail

Exclusive | Ultra-Luxury 2BR + Maid | 2 Parking
Al Furjan — Azizi Iris, Dubai
AED 2,000,000
1,018 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,965 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (511 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,191,236
AED total
1,433
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-29%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-32.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14376983
Reference SkyView-31605
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Sky View Real Estate
Agent Indivar Singh
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 05.05.2026 23:42
Price History