Property Detail

Tower 3 I Hight Floor I Sea View I Best Price
Palm Jumeirah — The Palm Beach Towers, Dubai
AED 4,300,000
3,682 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
1,168 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (290 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,218,587
AED total
4,395
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-16.2%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-25.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14917236
Reference AP45322S
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Savills Dubai
Agent Alan Pinto
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:34
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in The Palm Beach Towers (15)
AED 2,875,000
14 Series | Stunning Marina Skyline | Beach
1 921 sqft Apartments
Alber Thabet Amin Shehata
AED 2,879,000
Skyline Living | Marina and Ain Dubai Views
1 1,141 sqft Apartments
Kristina Starovoitova
AED 2,895,000
High Floor |Luxurious High-Rise| Palm and Sea View
1 1,104 sqft Apartments
Anastasiya Yavuz
AED 2,899,000
High Floor | Beach Access | Prime Location
1 921 sqft Apartments
Andrey Ivlev
AED 2,900,000
Exclusive | Luxury Living | Layout 14
1 921 sqft Apartments
Liudmila Bukanova
AED 3,250,000
Luxurious Unit | Amazing View | 07 Series
1 910 sqft Apartments
Alber Thabet Amin Shehata
AED 3,250,000
Best Unit | Sea & Burj Al Arab View | Beach Access
1 988 sqft Apartments
Daria Volkova
AED 3,265,306
Top Location | High Floor | Private Beach Access
1 988 sqft Apartments
Liliya Sipach