Property Detail

** Fully Furnished | Sea View | Vacant **
Palm Jumeirah — Ellington Beach House, Dubai
AED 9,200,000
6,515 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,412 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+48%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+32.4%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14994263
Reference 101890-SE8Ud2
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Luxury Residences Real Estate
Agent Aleksandr Vereshchagin
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Ellington Beach House (15)
AED 4,529,000
15% BELOW OP | BEACH ACCESS | GREAT OPPORTUNITY
1 1,136 sqft Apartments
Bilal Saleem
AED 7,447,744
Brand New | Partial Sea View | Private Beach Access
2 1,432 sqft Apartments
Anna Uralova
AED 7,705,000
Community View | High Floor | Brand New
2 1,474 sqft Apartments
Anna Svistunova
AED 7,900,000
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | High Floor
2 1,476 sqft Apartments
Owen Keane
AED 8,465,000
Close to Original Price | Mid Floor |Luxury Living
2 1,471 sqft Apartments
Egor Larin
AED 9,000,000
Luxury Beachfront | Resort Style | 2Bed plus Maid
2 1,684 sqft Apartments
Kerry Villalobos
AED 9,000,000
2BR plus Maid | Furnished | Slightly Upgraded
2 1,685 sqft Apartments
Linda Tempelfelde
AED 10,200,000
Sea View | Fully Furnished | Vacant | High ROI
2 1,770 sqft Apartments
Dorota Mudz
AED 10,200,000
Burj Al Arab and Sea Views | Corner Unit | High Quality
3 2,044 sqft Apartments
Anna Svistunova
AED 10,500,000
We Pay 2% Commission | Atlantis and Sea View
2 1,490 sqft Apartments
Kristina Nevolko