Corner Unit | Furnished | Chillerfree | Best View
Meydan — Park Avenue III (Azizi Greenfield), Dubai
AED 1,999,999
2,130 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
939 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
15036673
Reference
B-May-One-Twenty-Six-AS-168121
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
furnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 27
Agent
Khalid Abdulhadi
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:40
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Park Avenue III (Azizi Greenfield) (14)
AED 1,100,000
Motivated Seller | Vacant Now | Huge Private Terra
1
917 sqft
Apartments
Gemma Contrino
AED 1,149,999
Burj Khalifa View | Prime Investment
1
585 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Azam
AED 1,150,000
Motivated Seller| Vacant| Large Balcony
1
917 sqft
Apartments
Jermaine Sinclair
AED 1,185,000
Modern 1 Bedroom | Azizi Greenfield | Meydan
1
585 sqft
Apartments
Martina Gretton Barancova
AED 1,200,000
Prime Location | Large Balcony | Ready Property
1
917 sqft
Apartments
Scott Mason
AED 1,240,000
Vacant | Large Balcony | Chiller Free
1
917 sqft
Apartments
Niall Gleeson
AED 1,250,000
Limited Units | Tenanted | Spacious Unit
1
740 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Titov
AED 1,350,000
Vacant on Transfer | Fully Furnished | Balcony
1
704 sqft
Apartments
Ryan Josua
AED 1,400,000
Vacant / Prime Meydan Location / Brand New
1
663 sqft
Apartments
Majdi K M Alshurafa
AED 1,600,000
Rented|Prime Location |Investor's Choice
1
740 sqft
Apartments
Dinusha Samarasinghe
AED 1,600,000
Rented|Prime Location |Investor's Choice
1
740 sqft
Apartments