Property Detail

Motivated Seller | Vacant Now | Huge Private Terra
Meydan — Park Avenue III (Azizi Greenfield), Dubai
AED 1,100,000
1,200 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
917 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14961890
Reference AG-SA-318
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Nuvello Real Estate
Agent Gemma Contrino
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:36
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates