Property Detail

Best Value | Beachfront | Views of Palm, Atlantis
Palm Jumeirah — Azizi Mina, Dubai
AED 1,995,000
2,217 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
900 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (290 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,218,587
AED total
4,395
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-49.6%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-55%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14869937
Reference 1029701642927
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Knightsbridge Properties
Agent Gabriel Lare
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:30
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,995,000
Real Choice Real Estate
Hind Jouini
900 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Mina (15)
AED 2,150,000
Noticed Served I Lagoon View I Private Beach
1 995 sqft Apartments
Zachary Robertson
AED 2,150,000
Urgent Sale | Vacant | Sea View
1 996 sqft Apartments
Angela Tohme
AED 2,200,000
Iconic View | High Floor | Vacant
1 956 sqft Apartments
Brooke Whale
AED 2,200,000
Brand New Luxurious Apt | Prime Location
1 996 sqft Apartments
Rashid Javed
AED 2,225,000
Sea View | High Floor | Private Beach
1 931 sqft Apartments
Angela Tohme
AED 2,225,000
1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Mina Palm Jumeirah | Sea & Marin...
1 931 sqft Hotel Apartments
Rehan Chiragh
AED 2,250,000
VACANT | BURJ AL ARAB AND ROYAL ATLANTIS VIEW