Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Apartment | Azizi Mina, Palm Jumeirah
Palm Jumeirah — Azizi Mina, Dubai
AED 2,290,000
2,407 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
952 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-45.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-51.1%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
13104488
Reference
SDQ-AM1
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:30
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,300,000
Expert Bridge Real Estate
Maisam Abbas
942 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Azizi Mina (15)
AED 1,995,000
Best Value | Beachfront | Views of Palm, Atlantis
1
900 sqft
Apartments
Gabriel Lare
AED 1,995,000
Skyline Serenity | Waterfront Views | Exquisite
1
900 sqft
Apartments
Hind Jouini
AED 2,150,000
Noticed Served I Lagoon View I Private Beach
1
995 sqft
Apartments
Zachary Robertson
AED 2,150,000
Urgent Sale | Vacant | Sea View
1
996 sqft
Apartments
Angela Tohme
AED 2,200,000
Brand New Luxurious Apt | Prime Location
1
996 sqft
Apartments
Rashid Javed
AED 2,200,000
Iconic View | High Floor | Vacant
1
956 sqft
Apartments
Brooke Whale
AED 2,225,000
1BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Mina Palm Jumeirah | Sea & Marin...
1
931 sqft
Hotel Apartments
Rehan Chiragh
AED 2,225,000