Property Detail

Renovated | Vacant | Contemporary
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 29,999,999
4,468 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,715 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (304 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,642,080
AED total
4,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+1.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-9.2%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14884580
Reference KL-1751
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Kamani Living Real Estate
Agent Jake Cockroft
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:39
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah (15)
AED 25,000,000
ULTRA-LUXURY | PRIVATE BEACH | FULLY FURNISHED
4 7,384 sqft Villas
Abdul Kadir
AED 25,500,000
Best Value Garden Home | Vacant
4 6,682 sqft Villas
Lewis Lister
AED 28,000,000
Renovation Deal | Private Pool | Beachfront Living
4 6,682 sqft Villas
Anna Smirnova
AED 28,999,999
4BR | Mid Number | Extended | Renovation
4 7,319 sqft Villas
Nishchay Mehra
AED 29,000,000
Alantis View | Immaculate Condition | Furnished
4 5,000 sqft Villas
Maya Jaber
AED 29,000,000
Sunset View | Well Priced Villa | Vacant
4 6,708 sqft Villas
Mariya Cain
AED 29,999,999
Renovated Furnished Garden Home | Rented
4 6,702 sqft Villas
Artur Ahmedov
AED 30,000,000
Skyline View | Vacant | Atrium Entry
4 6,683 sqft Villas
Mariya Cain
AED 30,000,000
Sunset View | Vacant | Motivated Seller
4 6,684 sqft Villas