Property Detail

Sunset View | Vacant | Motivated Seller
Palm Jumeirah — Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
AED 30,000,000
4,489 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,684 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (305 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,609,483
AED total
4,401
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+2%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-8.8%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14463796
Reference PFOOJ92
Category Villas
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency O W J Real Estate
Agent Aida Cheraghalian
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 30,000,000
Espace Real Estate
Mariya Cain
6,683 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah (15)
AED 25,000,000
ULTRA-LUXURY | PRIVATE BEACH | FULLY FURNISHED
4 7,384 sqft Villas
Abdul Kadir
AED 28,999,999
4BR | Mid Number | Extended | Renovation
4 7,319 sqft Villas
Nishchay Mehra
AED 29,000,000
Alantis View | Immaculate Condition | Furnished
4 5,000 sqft Villas
Maya Jaber
AED 29,000,000
Sunset View | Well Priced Villa | Vacant
4 6,708 sqft Villas
Mariya Cain
AED 29,999,999
Renovated | Vacant | Contemporary
4 6,715 sqft Villas
Jake Cockroft
AED 29,999,999
Renovated Furnished Garden Home | Rented
4 6,702 sqft Villas
Artur Ahmedov
AED 32,000,000
Vacant | View Today | Skyline View | 4 Bed Rotunda
4 7,076 sqft Villas
Sergo Sirbiladze
AED 32,000,000
Garden Home | Beach Front | Central Rotunda