Sky Villa | Motivated Seller |OP Price |Quick Deal
Palm Jumeirah — Six Senses Residences, Dubai
AED 38,100,000
5,882 AED/sqft
4 rooms
5 bathrooms
6,477 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (292 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,536,517
AED total
4,368
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+34.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+19.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
15022474
Reference
MPSB-17957
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:29
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06.05.2026 02:29 | AED 39,900,000 | AED 38,100,000 | 4.5% |
More listings in Six Senses Residences (15)
AED 13,850,000
Corner Layout | Sea view | Handover Soon
2
2,455 sqft
Apartments
Benjamin Giles
AED 14,200,000
Sea and Marina View | Premium Community
2
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Aleksandr Mylnikov
AED 14,450,000
High Floor | Full Sea View | Beachfront Living
2
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Lewis Darrington
AED 15,500,000
Full Sea View | Prime Location | Beach Access
2
1,983 sqft
Apartments
Irina Bulaeva
AED 15,900,000
High Floor| Sea View| Motivated Seller | Exclusive
2
2,128 sqft
Apartments
Marwan Younes
AED 15,999,999
Panoramic Sea View | Beachfront Living | Luxury
2
2,460 sqft
Apartments
Susan Nduku Kasyulah
AED 16,500,000
SIX SENSES RESIDENCES THE PALM | RAREST LAYOUT | PRIVATE GAR...
2
2,125 sqft
Apartments
Danylo Arzhavitin
AED 16,500,000
Six Senses Residences The Palm | 2BR Garden Unit | Palm View...
2
2,125 sqft
Apartments
Paula Petras
AED 17,900,000
Premium 2BR + Study with Panoramic Sea Views
2
2,019 sqft
Apartments
Miodrag Novovic
AED 17,900,000
Handover Soon | Panoramic seaviews |
2
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Mustafa Elhadi Elfadli Mustafa
AED 17,900,000
Garden Apartment | Hotel Amenities | Best Deal
2
2,118 sqft
Apartments
Barbora Marcinkova
AED 18,000,000
Exclusive 2BR Home at Six Senses The Palm
2
2,129 sqft
Apartments
FMP Homes
AED 19,000,000
High Floor | Full Sea View | Luxury Living
2
2,019 sqft
Apartments
Aleksandr Mylnikov
AED 19,500,000
High Floor | Sea View | Handover Soon