Exclusive Neighborhood | High Floor | Sea View
Palm Jumeirah — Six Senses Residences, Dubai
AED 34,000,000
8,269 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
4,112 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah
DLD data for last 90 days (306 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,338,261
AED total
4,367
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+89.4%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+68%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID
15029519
Reference
B-Apr-Thirty-Twenty-Six-AS-154006
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
under-construction
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Agent
Ilya Balin
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:41
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
More listings in Six Senses Residences (15)
AED 13,850,000
Corner Layout | Sea view | Handover Soon
2
2,455 sqft
Apartments
Benjamin Giles
AED 14,200,000
Sea and Marina View | Premium Community
2
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Aleksandr Mylnikov
AED 14,450,000
High Floor | Full Sea View | Beachfront Living
2
2,020 sqft
Apartments
Lewis Darrington
AED 15,500,000
Full Sea View | Prime Location | Beach Access
2
1,983 sqft
Apartments
Irina Bulaeva
AED 15,900,000
High Floor| Sea View| Motivated Seller | Exclusive
2
2,128 sqft
Apartments
Marwan Younes
AED 15,999,999
Panoramic Sea View | Beachfront Living | Luxury
2
2,460 sqft
Apartments
Susan Nduku Kasyulah
AED 16,500,000
Six Senses Residences The Palm | 2BR Garden Unit | Palm View...
2
2,125 sqft
Apartments
Paula Petras
AED 16,500,000
SIX SENSES RESIDENCES THE PALM | RAREST LAYOUT | PRIVATE GAR...