Property Detail

Ultra Luxury 6BR | Palm luxury living | Beach access
Palm Jumeirah — The Palm Crown, Dubai
AED 30,500,000
3,764 AED/sqft
6 rooms
8 bathrooms
8,103 sqft
Villas
Area Context — Palm Jumeirah DLD data for last 90 days (303 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
13,422,019
AED total
4,376
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-14%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-23.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,015 listings in Palm Jumeirah
Details
Listing ID 14968797
Reference 107472-BfM8t0#EMNA
Category Villas
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Iris House Properties
Agent Bassam Mohammed Saadedine
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:41
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates