Property Detail

Biggest Layout | High ROI | Flexible Payments
Dubai Sports City — Elite Sports Residence, Dubai
AED 1,200,000
901 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,332 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (686 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,268,399
AED total
1,382
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-34.8%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-35.7%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14997621
Reference PSRE-S-2148
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Property Solvers Real Estate
Agent Wahidullah Mohammad Halim
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:44
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,200,000
fäm Properties - Branch 29
Majd Alraii
1,331 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Elite Sports Residence (15)
AED 425,000
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED
Studio 459 sqft Apartments
Mohammad Abrar Ul Haq
AED 430,000
Studio Apartment | Elite Sports Residence | Dubai Sports Cit...
Studio 447 sqft Apartments
Syed Wajih Uddin Ahmed
AED 470,000
Well Maintained | Studio | Community View
Studio 442 sqft Apartments
Wael Naeem
AED 470,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon | Best ammenities
Studio 432 sqft Apartments
Abis Attaullah
AED 475,000
VACANT! Low Floor! Perfect Facilities!
Studio 409 sqft Apartments
ILLIA
AED 475,000
SPACIOUS STUDIO | PRIME LOCATION | FURNISHED