Property Detail

Spacious | Move-in Ready | Prime Location
Dubai Sports City — Red Residence, Dubai
AED 700,000
888 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
788 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (683 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,270,538
AED total
1,381
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-35.7%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-36.6%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 13743289
Reference RNP-S-3766
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency Range International Property Investment
Agent Darshan Saluja
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:51
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates