Property Detail

Flexible 1% Payment Plan | Pool & City Views | Sports-Centric Living
Dubai Sports City — Sportz By Danube, Dubai
AED 1,030,000
1,521 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
677 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (690 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,279,777
AED total
1,387
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+9.7%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+8.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14988721
Reference resale-siham-sportz
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Richmond Properties
Agent Cem Azizoglu
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:52
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Sportz By Danube (15)
AED 629,000
Furnished Studio | Sportz by Danube | Pool & City Views
Studio 390 sqft Apartments
Nikita Matveev
AED 629,999
Lowest Price | Amazing Golf View | OP Deal
Studio 390 sqft Apartments
Faheem Arshad
AED 650,000
High floor | Skyline views | Below OP
Studio 390 sqft Apartments
Paul Tredger
AED 650,000
Stunning Studio for as low as 1% MONTHLY
Studio 402 sqft Apartments
Fadi Nassar
AED 651,000
Spacious Studio | Modern Design | Investment Deal
Studio 401 sqft Apartments
Lazar Simonovic
AED 660,000
Modern Studio | Close To Pool | Spacious
Studio 390 sqft Apartments
Emily Kiboi
AED 680,000
Furnished Studio | Dubai International Stadium View | 35 Mon...
Studio 391 sqft Apartments
Umair Mir Shaikh
AED 680,000
Studio available for sale in Dubai Sports city.
Studio 390 sqft Apartments