Best Deal | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor
Dubai Sports City — Sportz By Danube, Dubai
AED 750,000
1,923 AED/sqft
Studio
1 bathrooms
390 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City
DLD data for last 90 days (679 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,869
AED total
1,384
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+38.9%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+37.2%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID
12357070
Reference
DP-S-52720
First Seen
10.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:46
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 749,000
Warson Real Estate
Asif Afzal War Mohammad Afzal War
391 sqft
Same Price
AED 750,000
House and Hedges Real Estate
Mariam Saleem
389 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Sportz By Danube (15)
AED 650,000
Stunning Studio for as low as 1% MONTHLY
Studio
402 sqft
Apartments
Fadi Nassar
AED 651,000
Spacious Studio | Modern Design | Investment Deal
Studio
401 sqft
Apartments
Lazar Simonovic
AED 749,999
Resale Opportunity | Studio | Good Investment
Studio
402 sqft
Apartments
Rowella Matias
AED 770,000
Below OP | Investor Deal | High Floor | Fully Furnished | Wi...
Studio
472 sqft
Apartments
Maksim Grishko
AED 795,000
Investor Deal | High Floor | Premium Amenities
Studio
472 sqft
Apartments
Katerina Radostina
AED 800,000
Largest Layout | Private Pool | Fully Furnished