Property Detail

Fully Fitted Smart Homes | Near Future Metro Blue Line | High ROI | High end finishing
International City — Ayami Residence, Dubai
AED 1,293,000
1,192 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,085 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14893543
Reference 106764-UZEjPV
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency H M I Real Estate
Agent Najwan Mrouneh
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:47
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

More listings in Ayami Residence (15)
AED 420,000
CASH PRICE \ NEW METRO \ EASY PAYMENT
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Sayed Moustafa
AED 428,310
Studio Apartment | High ROI | Skyline & Pool Views | Resort-...
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Neha Haswani
AED 429,000
20/80 PAYMENT PLAN | CHEAPEST PRICE | CLOSE TO METRO | SPECI...
Studio 403 sqft Apartments
Safeer Ullah
AED 430,000
HIGH ROI_PRIME LOCATION_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Belo...
Studio 441 sqft Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 430,000
10%_1%MONTHLY OPTION / NEXT METRO / Below Market Price!!!!!!...
Studio 441 sqft Apartments
Belal Ghanem
AED 450,000
CHEAPEST PRICE l NEAR TO METRO l HIGH ROI 10%
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Karem Hassan
AED 465,000
HIGH ROI | 20% DOWN PAYMENT | GOOD LOCATION
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Mamdouh
AED 470,000
NEXT METRO_BEST PRICE IN THE MARKET_10% ROI
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 470,000
GET YOUR VISA_1% MONTHLY_3 MINS WALK TO METRO_HIGH ROI
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 470,000
NEXT METRO_BEST PRICE IN THE MARKET_10% ROI
Studio 376 sqft Apartments
Basil Gamal
AED 470,000
Close to Metro | 1% Monthly | 20% Down Payment | Without par...