Property Detail

REAL PRICE- 20/80 PLAN- EASY ACCES- HIGH DEMAND LOCATION- HIGH ROI- HIGH CAPITAL GROWTH
Dubai Sports City — Verde by Vision, Dubai
AED 1,199,000
1,563 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
767 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Sports City DLD data for last 90 days (682 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
1,271,137
AED total
1,379
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
+13.3%
above DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
+11.5%
above listing average (AED/sqft)
of 1,950 listings in Dubai Sports City
Details
Listing ID 14913830
Reference 105798-DlUEdA
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status under-construction
Agency Jusur Properties
Agent Kareem AbdelMoez Ahmed
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:42
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,200,000
Stanley Haven Properties
Myo Min Khant
767 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Verde by Vision (15)
AED 723,000
20% ON BOOKING 80%ON HAND OVER CANCELATION UNIT LAST UNIT
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Rami Al Mohtar
AED 723,000
CANCELATION UNIT INVEST WITH 20% ONLY 80% ON HAND OVER SPACI...
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Rami Al Mohtar
AED 750,000
Smart 20/80 Payment Plan | limited offer/last unit /prime lo...
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Dina Jasim
AED 790,000
MODERN UNIT | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION
Studio 434 sqft Apartments
Marlyn Arellano
AED 825,000
ACTIVE COMMUNITY LIVING - STRONG RENTAL DEMAND- LOWEST MARKE...
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Abdalla Zakaria
AED 830,000
Prime Location | Easy Payment Plan
Studio 450 sqft Apartments
Onss Timoumi
AED 840,777
Best Deal | Luxury Living | Iconic Structure
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Asad Naeem
AED 850,000
Excellent Investment Opportunity | High ROI | Top Floor
Studio 451 sqft Apartments
Henry Ghattak
AED 1,020,000
Spacious layout - limited units - 20% 80% payment plan
1 694 sqft Apartments
Raghad Zuhair
AED 1,350,000
Modern Style | Ultra Luxury | High End Finishing
1 849 sqft Apartments
Mohsin Tariq
AED 1,350,000
Modern Living | Flexible Layout | With Balcony
1 849 sqft Apartments
Othman Othman
AED 1,450,000
With Maids Room | Prime Location | Modern Home
1 948 sqft Apartments
Othman Othman
AED 1,450,000
limited offer/last unit /prime location
2 1,265 sqft Apartments
Moustafa Mamdouh
AED 1,516,380
20% Down payment || 80% on completion || Payment Plan | Luxu...
2 1,255 sqft Apartments
Aldwin John
AED 1,517,000
2 bhk+maid 20/80 Flexible Payment Plan. . . Call Now. . . A...
2 1,255 sqft Apartments
Kareem Fayed